Staff Directory

Administration

 


DJarvis

Donald Jarvis
Principal

JGentile

Janis Gentile
Assistant Principal

PBell

Peg Bell
Administrative Assistant

MCase

Michelle Case
Clerk

DMcarthy

Donna Mcarthy
School Nurse

JKonefal

Joan Konefal
School Nurse

PParker-Flores

Patricia Parker Flores
Coop Director

JCangro

Joanne Cangro
Receptionist

NMartins

Nathan Martins
Adjustment Counselor

MRoss

Sharon Goulet
SPED Director

DStern

Daniel Stern
SPED Supervisor

CMackey

Courtney Mackey
School Counselor

 

Guidance


ESoares

Erica Soares
Grades 9 & 10

JMichaels

John Michaels
Grades 11 & 12

RDupont

Richard Dupont
Grades 9, 10, 11, & 12

 

Automotive Technology


RBarszcz

Robert Barszcz
Exploratory & 1st year

TFreitag

Todd Freitag
2nd & 3rd year

JKorny

Jeanie Korny
Technical Assistant

 

Carpentry


EDolhenty

Edward Dolhenty
Exploratory & 1st


David Letellier
Technical Assistant

BChisholm

Brian Chisholm
2nd & 3rd year

 

Cosmetology


RMoran

Rhonda Moran
Exploratory & 1st

WVentura

Wendy Ventura
Exploratory, 1st & 2nd

LBonsant

Lisa Bonsant
2nd & 3rd year

KHodge

Kelsey Hodge
Clinical Assistant

 

Culinary Arts


AKimball

Ann Kimball
Exploratory & 1st year

AMaspo

Anthony Maspo
2nd & 3rd year

 

Early Education and Care


KJuzyn

Kristina Juzyn
Instructor

KProulx

Keri Proulx
Clinical Assistant

 

Early Learning Center


AIsner

Annette Isner
Director

LHickling

Lynnsey Hickling
Lead Teacher

ABeaulieu

Amy Beaulieu
Clinical Assistant

 

Building/Property Management


RQuackenbush

Rick Quackenbush
Instructor

TLanders

Tony Landers
Technical Assistant

 

Fashion Technology


LOstapoff
Linda Ostapoff
Instructor

 

Graphic and Visual Design


CWestberg

Cherie Westberg
Exploratory & 1st year

KKorytoski

Kyla Korytoski
2nd & 3rd year

MDooley

Marty Dooley
2nd & 3rd year

 

Health Assisting


CLatulippe

Carrie Latulippe
Exploratory & 1st year

DBowler

Dawn Bowler
2nd & 3rd year

 

Information Support Services & Networking


KStrout

Kenneth Strout
Exploratory & 1st year

MZaikowski

Mike Zaikowski
2nd & 3rd year

 

Landscaping / Horticulture


LDupuis

Lynn Dupuis
Exploratory & 1st year

EHarel

Erik Harel
2nd & 3rd year

 

Machine Technology


JGifford

Jeff Gifford
Exploratory & 1st year

HRodriguez

Hazel Rodriguez
2nd & 3rd year

 

Teacher/Student Support


RBlanchard

Robert Blanchard
Instructor

JFrodema

Julie Frodema
Technical Assistant

MJarvis

Michele Jarvis
Instructor

DGuy

Deb Guy
Technical Assistant

ABisson

Ann Bisson
Technical Assistant

ASilvestri

Angela Silvestri
Technical Assistant

 

Integrated Occupational Preparation


AGarvey

Alison Garvey
ELA & History Teacher

CBenoit

Candace Benoit
Math & History Teacher

EHalladay

Elizabeth Halladay
Science Teacher

MChapman

Melissa Chapman
Classroom Assistant

 

Brush Hill Academy


WBrackett

William Brackett
Science & Math Teacher

DSloat

David Sloat
Classroom Assistant

WBrackett

Richard Burke
Science & Math Teacher
MRyan
Marie Ryan
ELA & History Teacher
EDecoteau
 Eric Decoteau
Classroom Assistant
HPighetti
Heather Pighetti
ELA & History Teacher