Staff Directory

Administration

DJarvis

Donald Jarvis
Principal

JGentile

Janis Gentile
Assistant Principal

PBell

Peg Bell
Administrative Assistant

MCase

Michelle Case
Clerk

JCangro

Joanne Cangro
Receptionist

JKonefal

Joan Konefal
School Nurse

PParker-Flores

Patricia Parker Flores
Coop Director

JFrodema

Julie Frodema
Job Coach

DMcarthy

Donna Mcarthy
School Nurse

MRoss

Sharon Goulet
SPED Director

DStern

Daniel Stern
SPED Supervisor

CMackey

Courtney Mackey
School Counselor
Guidance

ESoares

Erica Soares
Grades 9 & 10

JMichaels

John Michaels
Grades 11 & 12

LMorgan

Leslie Rogers-Morgan
Grades 9, 10, 11, & 12
Automotive Technology

RBarszcz

Robert Barszcz
Exploratory & 1st year

TFreitag

Todd Freitag
2nd & 3rd year

JKorny

Jeanie Korny
Technical Assistant
Carpentry

EDolhenty

Edward Dolhenty
Exploratory & 1st

BChisholm

Brian Chisholm
2nd & 3rd year
Cosmetology

RMoran

Rhonda Moran
Exploratory & 1st

WVentura

Wendy Ventura
Exploratory, 1st & 2nd

LBonsant

Lisa Bonsant
2nd & 3rd year

KHodge

Kelsey Hodge
Clinical Assistant
Culinary Arts

AKimball

Ann Kimball
Exploratory & 1st year

AMaspo

Anthony Maspo
2nd & 3rd year
Design & Visual Communications

KKorytoski

Kyla Korytoski
Exploratory, 1st, 2nd, 3rd year
Early Education and Care

KJuzyn

Kristina Juzyn
Exploratory, 1st, 2nd, 3rd year

KProulx

Keri Proulx
Clinical Assistant
Early Learning Center

AIsner

Annette Isner
Director

ARacine

Ashley Racine
Clinical Assistant

ABeaulieu

Amy Beaulieu
Clinical Assistant
Facilities Management

RQuackenbush

Rick Quackenbush
Exploratory, 1st, 2nd, 3rd year

TLanders

Tony Landers
Technical Assistant
Fashion Technology

LOstapoff

Linda Ostapoff
Exploratory, 1st, 2nd, 3rd year
Graphic Communications

CWestberg

Cherie Westberg
Exploratory & 1st year

MDooley

Marty Dooley
2nd ,3rd year
Health Assisting/Administration

DBowler

Dawn Bowler
Exploratory & 1st year

RWestcott

Rosanne Westcott
2nd & 3rd year
Information Support Services & Networking

MZaikowski

Mike Zaikowski
Exploratory & 1st year

GAnderson

Greg Anderson
2nd & 3rd year
Landscaping Technology

LDupuis

Lynn Dupuis
Exploratory & 1st year

GMarion

George Marion
2nd & 3rd year
Machine Technology

RMessier

Ron Messier
Exploratory, 1st, 2nd, 3rd year
Teacher/Student Support

RBlanchard

Robert Blanchard
Instructor
Technology – Entrepreneurship – OSHA

MJarvis

Michele Jarvis
Instructor
Technology Support

DGuy

Deb Guy
Technical Assistant

ABisson

Ann Bisson
Technical Assistant

ASilvestri

Angela Silvestri
Technical Assistant
Integrated Occupational Preparation

AGarvey

Alison Garvey
ELA & Math Teacher

CBenoit

Candace Benoit
Science & History Teacher

EHalladay

Elizabeth Halladay
Biology Teacher

MChapman

Melissa Chapman
Classroom Assistant
Brush Hill Academy

RMackay

Renee Mackay
Science Teacher

WBrackett

William Brackett
Math Teacher

MRyan

Marie Ryan
ELA Teacher